1.430 oggetti trovati dai venditori eBay internazionali

  • D-LINK SYSTEMS DEM-311GT SWITCH ACCESSORY. 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE MINI-GBIC S...

    D-Link's new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link's new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC.
    EUR 58,16
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    MSRP Prezzo precedenteEUR 84,99
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 11,20 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • SALE TP-LINK MC100CM Fast Ethernet Multi-Mode Media Converter (845973030391)

    SALE!! New original BOX -Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards -Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely -Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port -Extends fiber distance up to 2km(1.2 miles)
    EUR 21,25
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 10,75 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • ADTRAN TSU ACE T1 CONNECTION

    THIS A FULL-FEATURED T1/FT1 DATA SERVICE UNIT/CHANNEL SERVICE UNIT (DSU/CSU).
    EUR 143,64
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 18,51 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • INTELLINET-INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000 (UK IMPORT) AC NEW

    Format: AC. Condition: New.
    EUR 117,96
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 3,40 spedizione
    Provenienza: Regno Unito
  • StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m

    Click here to see description.
    EUR 86,31
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 17,81 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • New Sealed Cisco X2-10GB-LR GENUINE 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 10 km link length G.652

    Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > X2-10GB-LR=. Miscellaneous: Cisco X2-10GB-LR is a Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network.
    EUR 144,17
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 54,31 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Adapter Multimode SC - MC100CM

    Model # MC100CM. Model Number: MC100CM. TP-Link Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multimode SC. Designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, and to be used with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector.
    EUR 31,41
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 33,05
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 17,14 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    76 venduti
  • Startech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (ET90110SM302)

    Comes from a smoke free home. I may not describe something that may be important to you, so ask if not seen or stated. A visual will give you more details.
    EUR 101,98
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 45,13 spedizione
  • *NEW* HP Procurve Genuine HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver Module P/N: J9151A

    BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED - FREE UPS 2 DAY SHIPPING
    EUR 297,04
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 20,38 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • Adtran TSU-100 Multiplexers Qty 2 1202052L2 /w Dual DSU and DXS-1 passthru cards

    Units were pulled from working environment. All self-tests pass. One TSU-100 is rev J and the other is rev L. Both units come with Dual DSU DP (PN 1200.128L1) and DSX-1 pass thru cards (PN 1200.055L1#HS) that are stacked together (see pics).
    EUR 75,64
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 27,72 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • JD117B Hewlett Packard X130 (885631249598) 10240 Mbps Transceiver HP RENEW

    Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR. Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR. Media & Performance. Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network.
    EUR 143,64
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 20,75 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran OCU 45 1200664L4 Optical Converter

    EUR 193,59
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 47,64 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
  • *NEW* HP Procurve Genuine X121 1G SFP LX SC Transceiver Module P/N: J4859C

    BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED - FREE UPS 2 DAY SHIPPING
    EUR 152,89
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 18,62 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • Comtech EFDATA SDM-650 Satellite Modem

     Used Comtech EFDATA Satellite Modem SDM-650
    EUR 169,99
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 25,50 spedizione
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • BRAND NEW Genuine HP Procurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver Module (J9151A)

    FACTORY SEALED UNITS - FREE 2 DAY SHIPPING
    EUR 297,44
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 26,59 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • NETGEAR AGM731F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT

    Product Model #: AGM731F. Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX. Product Name NETGEAR AGM731F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT. Product Model # AGM731F. AGM731F Layer 3 Managed Fiber Gigabit Module.
    EUR 117,13
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 11,92 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s 850nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver

    Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL. 6Gb/s 850nm Wireless SFP Transceiver.
    EUR 53,04
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 66,30
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 18,17 spedizione
  • HPE - WLAN J9151A PROCURVE 10GB SFP+LR

    Manufacturer Part Number: J9151A. HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR TRANSCEIVER LIMITED ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.
    EUR 1.835,73
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 32,88 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-LR

    The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber. Cisco Original | X2 | 10 Gigabit | Singlemode Fiber| 3560-E / 3750-E | X2-10GB-LR. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network.
    EUR 101,10
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 11,73 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • CRAY MULTI RATE CSU/DSU DCP4856

    COMES AS SHOWN!  No means to test.  Has some cosmetic wear. 1. We are surplus equipment dealers and do not have the ability or knowledge to test equipment for functionality beyond plugging it in and describing what we observe as best we can. 2. All statements regarding products and their configurations are made to the best of our ability and with the assumption that the buyer is knowledgeable and proficient in the use of this type of equipment. 3.We have no knowledge of the history of the equipment.
    EUR 84,99
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 47,55 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 2 km (ET90110S

    The ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter SC (2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100Mbps) over multimode fiber, at distances up to 2 km (1.2 miles). For added versatility, this fiber media converter supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rack mount Chassis (ETCHS2U).
    EUR 67,99
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 17,59 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • Adtran Atlas 830 AC 1200780L1 Chassis with 4 quad w/Rack Ears

    EUR 382,47
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 21,42 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2 2000Mbit/s 1310nm Single Mode Media Converter 40 KM

    Maximum Fiber Cable length of 40 Km. Advanced features include Link-loss forwarding, remote monitor status and two frame lengths. Link loss forwarding, remote monitoring of status ensures maximum up-time.
    EUR 318,73
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 28,08 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • HPE - WLAN J9150A PROCURVE 10GB SFP+ SR

    Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.
    EUR 686,98
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 18,88 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode ST 2 km (MCM110

    Easy to setup and install, this compact, value-conscious media converter features auto-switching MDI and MDI-X support on the RJ45 UTP connections as well as manual controls for UTP mode, speed, Full and Half Duplex, as well as LFP (Link Fault pass-through) on/off.
    EUR 52,69
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 17,40 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • ADTRAN NT1 ACE NETWORK TERMINATOR -NEW IN BOX

    COMES AS SHOWN!  New in open / worn box.   1. All equipment is sold-as-is. We are surplus equipment dealers and do not have the ability or knowledge to test equipment for functionality beyond plugging it in and describing what we observe as best we can. 2. All statements regarding products and their configurations are made to the best of our ability and with the assumption that the buyer is knowledgeable and proficient in the use of this type of equipment. 3.
    EUR 63,75
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 58,05 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran Netvanta 2630 NEW IN BOX Continuous Threat Protection

    New in box with power supply, cords, and instructions
    EUR 191,24
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 24,51 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • *NEW* HP Procurve Genuine X121 1G LC SX SFP Transceiver Module P/N: J4858C

    BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED - FREE UPS 2 DAY SHIPPING
    EUR 75,61
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    EUR 17,68 spedizione
    Provenienza: Stati UnitiServizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
  • Adtran Netvanta 3200 1203860G1 3RD Gen Black w/ WAN-T1 1202862L1 1 Year Warranty

    WAN-T1 1202862L1. Netvanta 3200. 3RD Gen Black. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. LCD MONITORS. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    EUR 152,22
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 169,14
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 29,65 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran Total Access TA 612 TA612 4200612L2

    TA TA612 612 4200612L2. Adtran Total Access. Useful Links Office Supplies. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. RACKMOUNTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories.
    EUR 118,57
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 131,74
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 26,70 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran Netvanta 3200 1202860E1 w/ WAN-T1 1202862L1

    W/ WAN-T1 1202862L1. Adtran Netvanta 3200 (1203860E1). Useful Links Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    EUR 91,03
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 101,14
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 28,91 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran 604 4204640L4 Total Access ADSL 4th Gen Refurbished Rack Ears Console Qty

    604 4204640L4 Total Access ADSL 4th Gen Refurbished. Power Cord and Adtran Console Cable. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Useful Links RACKMOUNTS ARE NOT INCLUDED.
    EUR 152,98
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 169,98
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 18,62 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Digital Link DL2170 SOLO T1 CSU Quick Eagle Card 2170

    Digital Link DL2170 SOLO T1. CSU Quick Eagle Card 2170. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. LCD MONITORS. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    EUR 113,98
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 126,64
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 28,35 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Digital Link DL2130 Ensemble Encore Control Card A 2130

    Digital Link DL2130 Ensemble. Encore Control Card A. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. LCD MONITORS. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    EUR 113,98
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 126,64
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 26,64 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran Total Access TA TA912 912 4212912L1 2nd GEN Warranty Wall Mount Console

    Total Access TA TA912 912 4212912L1. 2nd GEN Warranty. Wall Mount, Console Cable & Power Cord. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Useful Links Office Supplies. LCD MONITORS.
    EUR 382,47
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 424,96
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 21,42 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran TA 3000 Total Access DSX/E1 Card 1181402L1

    Total Access DSX/E1 Card 1181402L1. Adtran TA 3000. Useful Links LCD MONITORS. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    EUR 152,22
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 169,14
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 28,81 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • DSIO-006-02 Dual DAT72 Digital Data Storage ultra-3 lvd

    Dual DAT72 Digital Data Storage. Dual ultra-3 lvd. Useful Links Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Laptop Components. DSIO-006-02 Unit. Other Hide all subcategories.
    EUR 381,71
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 424,12
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 35,00 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran Atlas 800 830 Power Sup. 1200220L1 Redundant AC

    Adtran Atlas 800 830 Power Sup. 1200220L1 Redundant AC. Adtran Atlas 800 810 830 Power Sup. Interoperable with the ATLAS 800, ATLAS 800. PLUS, and ATLAS 810. AC version includes power cord. Office Supplies.
    EUR 98,68
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 109,64
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 26,45 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto
  • Adtran Atlas 800 830 890 Dual Video 1200773L1 Card One Year Warranty Qty

    Adtran Atlas 800 830 890 Dual Video 1200773L1 Card. Includes two ATLAS Video V.35 cables. NOTE: Module is not supported in the ATLAS 800, 800. ATLAS 800 Series option module. Module provides two independent Video Ports for videoconferencing applications.
    EUR 248,61
    Venditore Affidabilità Top
    Era: Prezzo precedenteEUR 276,23
    Provenienza: Stati Uniti
    EUR 28,28 spedizione
    Servizio doganale e codice spedizione internazionale forniti
    o Proposta d'acquisto